Liga rozpis

1. liga S (B)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 8.9.2013 Infarkt Praha B 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na novym místě, Praha 8
18:00 Zahradníková Michaela 25 : 21 Mařík Luboš
2. Ne 15.9.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Maniac Darts Bohnice Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 17 : 27 Rokos Petr
3. Ne 22.9.2013 Valérie team Mělník 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na autobusáku, Mělník
18:00 Šimko Roman 27 : 11 Mařík Luboš
4. Ne 6.10.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Kvakoš Mladá Boleslav Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 18 : 26 Nohel Petr
5. Ne 13.10.2013 Willi Hubert Praha 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. U Huberta, Praha 9
18:00 Groh Libor 20 : 26 Barnet Martin
6. Ne 20.10.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Beer Sharks Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 23 : 23 Čámský Jan
7. Ne 3.11.2013 Hell's Darters Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na novym místě, Praha 8
18:00 Zsiga Štefan 28 : 17 Krečun Ivan
8. Ne 10.11.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Magic team Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 18 : 25 Koyšová Klára
9. Ne 24.11.2013 Cobra Plazy 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Nohýnek Jindřich 25 : 20 Krečun Ivan
10. Ne 1.12.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 6 : 12 The Rats Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 18 : 28 Sigmundová Dana
11. Ne 8.12.2013 Kvakoš Mladá Boleslav C 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sport Club GRUPS, Mladá BOleslav
17:00 Fajmanová Věra 20 : 25 Krečun Ivan
12. Ne 15.12.2013 Nikater Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Restaurace Opera, Odolena Voda
18:00 Janeček Milan 26 : 20 Krečun Ivan
13. Ne 12.1.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Chlumecká Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 25 : 20 Kašpar Petr
14. Ne 19.1.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Infarkt Praha B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 16 : 28 Zahradníková Michaela
15. Ne 26.1.2014 Maniac Darts Bohnice Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Rokos Petr 25 : 17 Barnet Martin
16. Ne 9.2.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 5 : 13 Valérie team Mělník Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 13 : 29 Šimko Roman
17. Ne 23.2.2014 Kvakoš Mladá Boleslav 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
17:00 Nohel Petr 27 : 13 Krečun Ivan
18. Ne 9.3.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Willi Hubert Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 24 : 19 Groh Libor
19. Ne 23.3.2014 Beer Sharks Praha 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Čámský Jan 26 : 21 Barnet Martin
20. Ne 30.3.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Hell's Darters Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 27 : 15 Zsiga Štefan
21. Ne 6.4.2014 Magic team Praha 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Koyšová Klára 14 : 29 Krečun Ivan
22. Ne 13.4.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Cobra Plazy Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 23 : 24 Nohýnek Jindřich
23. Ne 27.4.2014 The Rats Praha 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Sigmundová Dana 23 : 21 Barnet Martin
24. Ne 11.5.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 4 : 14 Kvakoš Mladá Boleslav C Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 14 : 31 Fajmanová Věra
25. Ne 18.5.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Nikater Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Barnet Martin 27 : 19 Janeček Milan
26. Ne 25.5.2014 Chlumecká Praha 3 : 15 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Svoboda Pavel 12 : 33 Krečun Ivan