Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 8.9.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Černovoláci  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 16 : 27 Tichý Roman
2. Ne 15.9.2013 Pavouci Stochov B 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B U Raka, Stochov  
18:00 Kára Martin 27 : 20 Menšík Rudolf
3. Ne 22.9.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Sirotci Dřetovice  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 22 : 24 Procházka David
4. Ne 6.10.2013 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 15 : 3 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov  
17:00 Mečíř David 33 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
5. Ne 13.10.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Marná snaha Slaný  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 15 : 29 Sedláček Pavel
6. Ne 20.10.2013 Porkys Dřetovice B 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
15:00 Kačník Dušan 26 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
7. Ne 3.11.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Rozdělov DC Kladno  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 18 : 28 Cacák Robert
8. Ne 10.11.2013 Kozinec Stodolas 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Nykl Luboš 25 : 19 Menšík Rudolf
11. Ne 8.12.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 4 : 14 Rychlý šípy Kralupy  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 13 : 31 Kos Pavel
12. Ne 15.12.2013 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 3 : 15 Brašule a spol. Statenice  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 12 : 31 Hrebíček Marcel
13. Ne 12.1.2014 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Na hřišti Tuchoměřice, Tuchoměřice  
15:00 Ledinská Kateřina 20 : 28 Menšík Rudolf
14. Ne 19.1.2014 Černovoláci 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Tichý Roman 30 : 11 Menšík Rudolf
15. Ne 26.1.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Pavouci Stochov B  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 18 : 30 Kára Martin
16. Ne 9.2.2014 Sirotci Dřetovice 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Procházka David 28 : 18 Menšík Rudolf
17. Ne 23.2.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Sport Team Nové Strašecí  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 17 : 27 Mečíř David
18. Ne 9.3.2014 Marná snaha Slaný 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hotýlek Praha, Slaný  
16:00 Sedláček Pavel 31 : 14 Menšík Rudolf
19. Ne 23.3.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Porkys Dřetovice B  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 17 : 27 Kačník Dušan
20. Ne 30.3.2014 Rozdělov DC Kladno 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospoda Háčko, Kladno  
18:00 Cacák Robert 22 : 21 Menšík Rudolf
21. Ne 6.4.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Kozinec Stodolas  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 26 : 18 Nykl Luboš
24. Ne 11.5.2014 Rychlý šípy Kralupy 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Kos Pavel 28 : 14 Menšík Rudolf
25. Ne 18.5.2014 Brašule a spol. Statenice 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Hrebíček Marcel 18 : 27 Satranová Dagmar
26. Ne 25.5.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 15 : 3 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 31 : 8 Ledinská Kateřina