Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 7.9.2014 Statenický kačeři 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Hrebíček Marcel 16 : 28 Krečun Ivan
2. Ne 14.9.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 29 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
3. Ne 28.9.2014 Lišáci Lišany 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospůdka U Dobroty, Nový Dům  
15:00 Soukup Zdeněk 12 : 29 Krečun Ivan
5. Ne 12.10.2014 Maniac Darts Rakovník 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Česká chalupa, Rakovník  
18:00 Krušina Dušan 25 : 18 Krečun Ivan
6. Ne 26.10.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 14 : 4 Sport Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 30 : 10 Mečíř David
7. Ne 2.11.2014 Černovoláci 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Pávek Jakub 19 : 26 Krečun Ivan
8. Ne 9.11.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Porkys Dřetovice B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 27 : 17 Procházka Vladimír
9. Ne 23.11.2014 Krkavci Kralupy 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Ptáčník Marek 21 : 24 Krečun Ivan
10. Ne 30.11.2014 Maniac Darts Rakovník B 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Tipsport bar Na hrádku, Rakovník  
18:00 Marenčák Luděk 10 : 33 Krečun Ivan
11. Ne 7.12.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 8 : 10 Rozdělov DC Kladno Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 20 : 22 Cacák Robert
12. Ne 14.12.2014 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí  
15:00 Rýgl David 19 : 28 Krečun Ivan
13. Ne 21.12.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 34 : 10 Opletalová Lucie
14. Ne 4.1.2015 Marná snaha Slaný 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hotýlek Praha, Slaný  
18:00 Beran Miroslav 12 : 30 Krečun Ivan
15. Ne 11.1.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Sirotci Dřetovice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 27 : 18 Skořepa Stanislav
16. Ne 18.1.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Statenický kačeři Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 23 : 22 Hrebíček Marcel
17. Ne 25.1.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 21 : 26 Krečun Ivan
18. Ne 1.2.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Lišáci Lišany Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 27 : 17 Soukup Zdeněk
20. Ne 15.2.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Maniac Darts Rakovník Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 20 : 22 Krušina Dušan
21. Ne 1.3.2015 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov  
17:00 Mečíř David 26 : 20 Krečun Ivan
22. Ne 8.3.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Černovoláci Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 32 : 10 Tichý Roman
23. Ne 15.3.2015 Porkys Dřetovice B 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Procházka Vladimír 12 : 27 Krečun Ivan
24. Ne 29.3.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 6 : 12 Krkavci Kralupy Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Mařík Luboš 18 : 27 Ptáčník Marek
25. Ne 12.4.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Maniac Darts Rakovník B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 25 : 17 Marenčák Luděk
26. Ne 26.4.2015 Rozdělov DC Kladno 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospoda Háčko, Kladno  
18:00 Cacák Robert 26 : 23 Barnet Martin
27. Ne 3.5.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Mařík Luboš 24 : 22 Rýgl David
28. Ne 10.5.2015 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na hřišti Tuchoměřice, Tuchoměřice  
17:00 Ledinská Kateřina 9 : 33 Krečun Ivan
29. Ne 17.5.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Marná snaha Slaný Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 19 : 25 Henzl Tomáš
30. Ne 24.5.2015 Sirotci Dřetovice 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Procházka David 19 : 28 Krečun Ivan