Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 7.9.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Krkavci Kralupy  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 21 : 23 Ptáčník Marek
2. Ne 14.9.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 29 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
3. Ne 28.9.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 2 : 16 Rozdělov DC Kladno  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 10 : 32 Cacák Robert
4. Ne 5.10.2014 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí  
15:00 Rýgl David 29 : 14 Menšík Rudolf
5. Ne 12.10.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 28 : 18 Ledinská Kateřina
6. Ne 26.10.2014 Marná snaha Slaný 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hotýlek Praha, Slaný  
18:00 Beran Miroslav 22 : 24 Menšík Rudolf
7. Ne 2.11.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 7 : 11 Sirotci Dřetovice  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 17 : 23 Procházka David
8. Ne 9.11.2014 Statenický kačeři 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Hrebíček Marcel 31 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
9. Ne 23.11.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 13 : 5 Maniac Darts Rakovník B  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 27 : 15 Fric Pavel
10. Ne 30.11.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Lišáci Lišany  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 19 : 25 Soukup Zdeněk
12. Ne 14.12.2014 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Maniac Darts Rakovník  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 17 : 27 Krušina Dušan
13. Ne 21.12.2014 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov  
17:00 Mečíř David 26 : 16 Menšík Rudolf
14. Ne 4.1.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Černovoláci  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 20 : 22 Tichý Roman
15. Ne 11.1.2015 Porkys Dřetovice B 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Procházka Vladimír 25 : 18 Menšík Rudolf
16. Ne 18.1.2015 Krkavci Kralupy 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Ptáčník Marek 24 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
17. Ne 25.1.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 21 : 26 Krečun Ivan
18. Ne 1.2.2015 Rozdělov DC Kladno 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospoda Háčko, Kladno  
18:00 Cacák Robert 24 : 23 Váňová Jitka
19. Ne 8.2.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 10 : 8 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 23 : 20 Rýgl David
20. Ne 15.2.2015 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Na hřišti Tuchoměřice, Tuchoměřice  
17:00 Ledinská Kateřina 17 : 28 Menšík Rudolf
21. Ne 1.3.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 7 : 11 Marná snaha Slaný  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 18 : 25 Beran Miroslav
22. Ne 8.3.2015 Sirotci Dřetovice 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Procházka David 19 : 25 Menšík Rudolf
23. Ne 15.3.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Statenický kačeři  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 18 : 26 Hrebíček Marcel
24. Ne 29.3.2015 Maniac Darts Rakovník B 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Tipsport bar Na hrádku, Rakovník  
18:00 Fric Pavel 21 : 20 Menšík Rudolf
25. Ne 12.4.2015 Lišáci Lišany 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospůdka U Dobroty, Nový Dům  
15:00 Soukup Zdeněk 27 : 17 Menšík Rudolf
27. Ne 3.5.2015 Maniac Darts Rakovník 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Česká chalupa, Rakovník  
18:00 Krušina Dušan 30 : 11 Menšík Rudolf
28. Ne 10.5.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Sport Team Nové Strašecí  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 17 : 27 Mečíř David
29. Ne 17.5.2015 Černovoláci 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Lorenc Luboš 24 : 23 Menšík Rudolf
30. Ne 24.5.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Porkys Dřetovice B  
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 20 : 20 Procházka Vladimír