Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 6.9.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Sport Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 22 : 22 Mečíř David
2. Ne 13.9.2015 Porkys Dřetovice B 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Procházka David 19 : 26 Krečun Ivan
3. Ne 20.9.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 14 : 4 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 31 : 14 Ledinská Kateřina
4. Ne 4.10.2015 Rozdělov DC Kladno 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospoda Háčko, Kladno
18:00 Kafuněk Jaroslav 17 : 25 Krečun Ivan
5. Ne 11.10.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 24 : 20 Menšík Rudolf
6. 23.10.2015 Statenický kačeři 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice
19:00 Koutský Tomáš 19 : 25 Weinfurtner Michal
7. Ne 1.11.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 22 : 20 Rýgl David
8. Ne 8.11.2015 Bizoni Cvrčovice 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Restaurace U české lípy, Kladno
17:00 Dunai Michael 27 : 18 Weinfurtner Michal
9. Ne 22.11.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Marná snaha Slaný Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 27 : 17 Beran Miroslav
10. Ne 29.11.2015 Černovoláci 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice
18:00 Tichý Roman 25 : 18 Weinfurtner Michal
11. Ne 6.12.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Pavouci Stochov B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 20 : 25 Kára Martin
12. Ne 20.12.2015 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Lišáci Lišany Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 23 : 16 Soukup Zdeněk
13. Ne 3.1.2016 Kozinec Stodolas 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Nykl Luboš 15 : 30 Krečun Ivan
14. Ne 10.1.2016 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov
17:30 Mečíř David 21 : 20 Krečun Ivan
15. Ne 17.1.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Porkys Dřetovice B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Barnet Martin 22 : 23 Kačník Dušan
16. Ne 31.1.2016 Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na hřišti Tuchoměřice, Tuchoměřice
18:00 Ledinská Kateřina 19 : 20 Krečun Ivan
17. Ne 7.2.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Rozdělov DC Kladno Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Weinfurtner Michal 23 : 19 Kafuněk Jaroslav
18. Ne 14.2.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 21 : 24 Krečun Ivan
19. Ne 28.2.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 14 : 4 Statenický kačeři Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 30 : 11 Hrebíček Jakub
20. Ne 13.3.2016 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí
18:00 Rýgl David 29 : 18 Barnet Martin
21. Ne 20.3.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Bizoni Cvrčovice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 21 : 23 Dunai Michael
22. Ne 3.4.2016 Marná snaha Slaný 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hotýlek Praha, Slaný
18:00 Beran Miroslav 16 : 30 Krečun Ivan
23. Ne 10.4.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Černovoláci Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 24 : 19 Tichý Roman
24. Ne 24.4.2016 Pavouci Stochov B 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. U Raka, Stochov
18:00 Kára Martin 23 : 21 Krečun Ivan
25. Ne 8.5.2016 Lišáci Lišany 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospůdka U Dobroty, Nový Dům
18:00 Soukup Zdeněk 16 : 32 Krečun Ivan
26. Ne 15.5.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Kozinec Stodolas Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 33 : 8 Nykl Luboš