Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 4.9.2016 Máchalové XXL Kladno C 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Fík Karel 19 : 23 Mařík Luboš
2. 9.9.2016 Statenický kačeři 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice
19:00 Hrebíček Marcel 28 : 14 Krečun Ivan
3. Ne 18.9.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 6 : 12 Sport Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 19 : 28 Mečíř David
4. Ne 25.9.2016 Marná snaha Slaný 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hotýlek Praha, Slaný
18:00 Kos Jaroslav 24 : 22 Krečun Ivan
5. Ne 2.10.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Pavouci Stochov B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 21 : 24 Kára Martin
6. Ne 9.10.2016 Rozdělov DC Kladno 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospoda Háčko, Kladno
18:00 Kafuněk Jaroslav 26 : 17 Krečun Ivan
7. Ne 16.10.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 15 : 3 Pacienti Sobín Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 32 : 14 Cikánek Stanislav
8. Ne 23.10.2016 Kozinec Stodolas 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Nykl Luboš 21 : 21 Krečun Ivan
9. Ne 6.11.2016 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 18 : 29 Menšík Rudolf
10. Ne 20.11.2016 Krkavci Kralupy 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Ptáčník Marek 24 : 21 Krečun Ivan
12. Ne 4.12.2016 Lišáci Lišany 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Hospůdka U Dobroty, Nový Dům
18:00 Soukup Zdeněk 13 : 34 Krečun Ivan
14. Ne 18.12.2016 Řeporyje DC Praha 3 : 15 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na hřišti Řeporyje, Praha 5
18:00 Pácal Miroslav 10 : 32 Weinfurtner Michal
15. Ne 8.1.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Černovoláci Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 25 : 21 Lorenc Luboš
16. Ne 15.1.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 15 : 3 Máchalové XXL Kladno C Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 33 : 11 Fík Karel
17. Ne 22.1.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Statenický kačeři Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 19 : 23 Hrebíček Marcel
18. Ne 29.1.2017 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov
18:00 Mečíř David 25 : 19 Krečun Ivan
19. Ne 5.2.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Marná snaha Slaný Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 23 : 22 Kos Jaroslav
20. Ne 12.2.2017 Pavouci Stochov B 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. U Raka, Stochov
18:00 Kára Martin 22 : 23 Barnet Martin
21. Ne 19.2.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Rozdělov DC Kladno Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 30 : 13 Cacák Robert
22. Ne 5.3.2017 Pacienti Sobín Praha 1 : 17 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sportovní klub U Sklíčka, Praha 6
18:00 Cikánek Miloš 10 : 35 Krečun Ivan
23. Ne 12.3.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 15 : 3 Kozinec Stodolas Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 33 : 14 Nykl Luboš
24. Ne 19.3.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 Menšík Rudolf 23 : 20 Krečun Ivan
25. Ne 26.3.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Krkavci Kralupy Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 25 : 14 Ptáčník Marek
27. Ne 9.4.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 14 : 4 Lišáci Lišany Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 30 : 12 Soukup Zdeněk
29. Ne 7.5.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Řeporyje DC Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 Krečun Ivan 32 : 8 Pácal Miroslav
30. Ne 14.5.2017 Černovoláci 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Ve mlejně, Statenice
18:00 Tichý Roman 11 : 33 Krečun Ivan