Liga rozpis

2. liga B
KoloDenDatumDomácí / kapitánSkóreHosté / kapitánHrací místoAkce
1.Ne10.9.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.11:7Chalupáři SlanýZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan26:22Vacula Petr
2.Ne17.9.2017Pavouci Stochov B7:11Figury Libčice n / Vlt.U Raka, Stochov 
18:00Kára Martin20:25Krečun Ivan
3.Ne24.9.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.12:6Rozdělov DC KladnoZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan26:14Cacák Robert
4.Ne1.10.2017Máchalové XXL Kladno C7:11Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 
18:00Fík Karel19:25Krečun Ivan
5.Ne8.10.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Figury Libčice n / Vlt. BZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan29:15Handl Radovan
6.Ne15.10.2017Černovoláci10:8Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Ve mlejně, Statenice 
18:00Tichý Roman22:20Krečun Ivan
7.Ne29.10.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.8:10Krkavci KralupyZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan22:24Ptáčník Marek
8.Ne5.11.2017Šrekové Kněževes5:13Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 
17:00Houska Jan16:27Krečun Ivan
9.Ne12.11.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.12:6New Bubu Team Nové StrašecíZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan29:17Rýgl David
10.Ne3.12.2017Máchalové XXL Kladno B11:7Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Restaurace U české lípy, Kladno 
15:00Jelínek Petr26:19Barnet Martin
11.Ne10.12.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Kréta Darts RakovníkZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Mařík Luboš27:14Cafourek Lukáš
12.Ne17.12.2017Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Bakalář Maniak RakovníkZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan27:12Krušina Dušan
13.Ne14.1.2018Marná snaha Slaný6:12Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Restaurace Na skalkách, Slaný 
18:00Kos Jaroslav18:28Krečun Ivan
14.Ne21.1.2018Chalupáři Slaný13:5Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Restaurace Na skalkách, Slaný 
18:00Vacula Petr29:16Barnet Martin
15.Ne28.1.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Pavouci Stochov BZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan29:15Kára Martin
16.Ne4.2.2018Rozdělov DC Kladno3:15Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Bajkal, Kladno 
18:00Cacák Robert11:31Krečun Ivan
17.Ne18.2.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Máchalové XXL Kladno CZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan28:17Český Lubor
18.Ne4.3.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B8:10Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 
18:00Handl Radovan21:21Krečun Ivan
19.Ne11.3.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.14:4ČernovoláciZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan29:16Tichý Roman
20.Ne18.3.2018Krkavci Kralupy10:8Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Základna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Ptáčník Marek23:19Mařík Luboš
21.Ne25.3.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.13:5Šrekové KněževesZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan29:13Houska Jan
22.Ne8.4.2018New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí11:7Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Křivoklátská hospoda, Lány 
18:00Rýgl David26:19Krečun Ivan
23.Ne22.4.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.7:11Máchalové XXL Kladno BZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan15:26Jelínek Petr
24.Ne29.4.2018Kréta Darts Rakovník2:16Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 
16:00Cafourek Lukáš9:34Krečun Ivan
25.Ne6.5.2018Bakalář Maniak Rakovník11:7Figury Libčice n / Vlt.Česká chalupa, Rakovník 
16:00Krušina Dušan25:21Mařík Luboš
26.Ne13.5.2018Figury Libčice n / Vlt.12:6Marná snaha SlanýZákladna bar, Kralupy nad Vltavou 
18:00Krečun Ivan27:17Kos Jaroslav