Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 10.9.2017 Krkavci Kralupy 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Ptáčník Marek 17 : 26 Handl Radovan
3. Ne 24.9.2017 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí  
18:00 Rýgl David 27 : 15 Handl Radovan
4. Ne 1.10.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Máchalové XXL Kladno B  
18:00 Handl Radovan 20 : 22 Jelínek Petr
5. Ne 8.10.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 29 : 15 Handl Radovan
6. Ne 15.10.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Bakalář Maniak Rakovník  
18:00 Handl Radovan 24 : 20 Krušina Dušan
2. Ne 22.10.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 13 : 5 Šrekové Kněževes  
18:00 Handl Radovan 28 : 16 Houska Jan
7. Ne 29.10.2017 Marná snaha Slaný 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hotýlek Praha, Slaný  
18:00 Kos Jaroslav 18 : 24 Handl Radovan
8. Ne 5.11.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Chalupáři Slaný  
18:00 Handl Radovan 26 : 21 Vacula Petr
9. Ne 12.11.2017 Pavouci Stochov B 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B U Raka, Stochov  
18:00 Kára Martin 15 : 29 Handl Radovan
10. Ne 3.12.2017 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Rozdělov DC Kladno  
18:00 Handl Radovan 24 : 20 Cacák Robert
11. Ne 10.12.2017 Máchalové XXL Kladno C 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
18:00 Český Lubor 19 : 26 Handl Radovan
12. Ne 17.12.2017 Kréta Darts Rakovník 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
15:00 Cafourek Lukáš 18 : 28 Handl Radovan
13. Ne 14.1.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Černovoláci  
18:00 Handl Radovan 27 : 17 Tichý Roman
14. Ne 21.1.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Krkavci Kralupy  
18:00 Handl Radovan 27 : 18 Ptáčník Marek
15. Ne 28.1.2018 Šrekové Kněževes 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospoda Na Václaváku, Kněževes  
16:00 Kopřiva Jan 25 : 19 Handl Radovan
16. Ne 4.2.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí  
18:00 Handl Radovan 22 : 23 Rýgl David
17. Ne 18.2.2018 Máchalové XXL Kladno B 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Restaurace U české lípy, Kladno  
15:00 Jelínek Petr 30 : 13 Handl Radovan
18. Ne 4.3.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Handl Radovan 21 : 21 Krečun Ivan
19. Ne 11.3.2018 Bakalář Maniak Rakovník 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Tipsport bar Na hrádku, Rakovník  
16:00 Krušina Dušan 15 : 26 Handl Radovan
20. Ne 18.3.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 13 : 5 Marná snaha Slaný  
18:00 Handl Radovan 29 : 17 Kos Jaroslav
21. Ne 25.3.2018 Chalupáři Slaný 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Restaurace Na skalkách, Slaný  
18:00 Kačník Dušan 20 : 19 Handl Radovan
22. Ne 8.4.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Pavouci Stochov B  
18:00 Handl Radovan 27 : 17 Kára Martin
23. Ne 22.4.2018 Rozdělov DC Kladno 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospoda Háčko, Kladno  
18:00 Cacák Robert 20 : 23 Handl Radovan
24. Ne 29.4.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Máchalové XXL Kladno C  
18:00 Handl Radovan 25 : 21 Český Lubor
25. Ne 6.5.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 14 : 4 Kréta Darts Rakovník  
18:00 Handl Radovan 30 : 11 Cafourek Lukáš
26. Ne 13.5.2018 Černovoláci 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Tichý Roman 28 : 18 Handl Radovan