Liga rozpis

2. liga G (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 9.9.2018 Černovoláci 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
18:00 Tichý Roman 26 : 17 Nováková Zuzana
2. Ne 16.9.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Pionýři slepých uliček Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 28 : 14 Veselá Karin
3. Ne 23.9.2018 Kyklop Praha 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7  
18:00 Větrovský Jan 19 : 23 Nováková Zuzana
4. Ne 7.10.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 Crazy dart Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 26 : 16 Strych Ladislav
5. Ne 14.10.2018 Helou&Wen Praha 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Pod Černým vrchem, Praha 5  
18:00 Zelinka Milan 13 : 27 Nováková Zuzana
6. Ne 21.10.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 10 : 8 Statenický Panteři  
18:00 Handl Radovan 23 : 20 Koutský Tomáš
7. Ne 4.11.2018 Rozdělov DC Kladno 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Hospoda Háčko, Kladno  
15:00 Cacák Robert 30 : 18 Nováková Zuzana
8. Ne 18.11.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 STS Moskovice Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 25 : 21 Korčáková Renáta
9. Ne 25.11.2018 Louže DC Praha 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Klub Louže, Praha 2  
18:00 Janků Petr 18 : 25 Handl Radovan
10. Ne 2.12.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 12 : 6 No Stress Praha  
18:00 Handl Radovan 25 : 16 Novotný Jakub
11. Út 4.12.2018 Úderníci Praha 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B  
19:00 Turcaj Vladimír 17 : 27 Handl Radovan
12. Ne 16.12.2018 Běsnící pávové Kladno 15 : 3 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B U Holečků, Kladno  
16:00 Heber Jiří 33 : 7 Vokasová Kateřina
13. Ne 13.1.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Bílá Hora Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 23 : 19 Šanda Martin
14. Ne 27.1.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Černovoláci  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 18 : 29 Tichý Roman
16. Ne 10.2.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 7 : 11 Kyklop Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 16 : 26 Větrovský Jan
15. Ne 17.2.2019 Pionýři slepých uliček Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Na Chmelnici, Praha 3  
16:00 Veselá Karin 26 : 16 Nováková Zuzana
17. Ne 24.2.2019 Crazy dart Praha 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7  
18:00 Strych Ladislav 28 : 12 Nováková Zuzana
18. Ne 3.3.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Helou&Wen Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 16 : 27 Zelinka Milan
19. Ne 17.3.2019 Statenický Panteři 16 : 2 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Ve mlejně, Statenice  
16:00 Koutský Tomáš 33 : 8 Nováková Zuzana
20. Ne 24.3.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Rozdělov DC Kladno  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 12 : 29 Cacák Robert
21. Ne 31.3.2019 STS Moskovice Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Restaurace Alfa, Praha 4  
18:00 Korčáková Renáta 26 : 14 Nováková Zuzana
22. Ne 7.4.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Louže DC Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 20 : 23 Janků Petr
23. Ne 14.4.2019 No Stress Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7  
18:00 Zoulek Jiří 25 : 15 Nováková Zuzana
24. Ne 5.5.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Úderníci Praha  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 20 : 23 Turcaj Vladimír
25. Ne 12.5.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Běsnící pávové Kladno  
18:00 Nováková Zuzana 14 : 29 Heber Jiří
26. Ne 19.5.2019 Bílá Hora Praha 15 : 3 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B U Zábranských, Praha 8  
18:00 Vavruška Petr 31 : 8 Nováková Zuzana