Liga rozpis

2. liga H (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 9.9.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Country club Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Mařík Luboš 25 : 20 Tomaník Jiří
2. Ne 16.9.2018 Krkavci Kralupy 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Ptáčník Marek 25 : 19 Krečun Ivan
3. Ne 23.9.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Hell's Darters Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 32 : 8 Rozporka Jiří
4. Ne 7.10.2018 Létající Jeleni Kralupy n/Vlt. 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Soudský Radim 26 : 18 Krečun Ivan
5. Ne 14.10.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 8 : 10 Black Diamonds Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Barnet Martin 22 : 24 Medek Zdeněk
6. Ne 21.10.2018 Infarkt Praha B 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na novym místě, Praha 8  
18:00 Zahradníková Michaela 21 : 23 Krečun Ivan
7. Ne 4.11.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 12 : 6 Bocman Club Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 29 : 16 Kahoun Pavel
8. Ne 18.11.2018 Nikater Praha 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Restaurace Opera, Odolena Voda  
18:00 Janeček Milan 12 : 33 Barnet Martin
9. Ne 25.11.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 15 : 3 Beer Sharks Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 32 : 9 Šrankota Radek
10. Ne 2.12.2018 Kačamba Praha 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sportbar Kačamba, Praha 8  
18:00 Stráník Jan 12 : 31 Krečun Ivan
11. Ne 9.12.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Hardcore DC Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 25 : 20 Havel Lukáš
12. Ne 16.12.2018 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Los Číčos Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 20 : 21 Seidel Petr
13. Ne 13.1.2019 InterGast Stará promiň Praha 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Stará promiň, Praha 3  
18:00 Kaplan Patrik 14 : 32 Barnet Martin
14. Ne 27.1.2019 Country club Praha 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Bar Riviéra, Říčany  
18:00 Tomaník Jiří 27 : 17 Barnet Martin
15. Ne 3.2.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 8 : 10 Krkavci Kralupy Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 19 : 25 Ptáčník Marek
16. Ne 10.2.2019 Hell's Darters Praha 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Na novym místě, Praha 8  
18:00 Rozporka Jiří 14 : 28 Barnet Martin
17. Ne 24.2.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 8 : 10 Létající Jeleni Kralupy n/Vlt. Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Barnet Martin 20 : 24 Soudský Radim
18. Ne 3.3.2019 Black Diamonds Praha 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Šipkový klub DC Výsost, Praha 8  
18:00 Medek Zdeněk 23 : 19 Barnet Martin
19. Ne 17.3.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 8 : 10 Infarkt Praha B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 22 : 26 Pitrman Tomáš
20. Ne 24.3.2019 Bocman Club Praha 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. U Zábranských, Praha 8  
18:00 Kahoun Pavel 12 : 30 Krečun Ivan
21. Ne 31.3.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Nikater Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 34 : 9 Janeček Milan
22. Ne 7.4.2019 Beer Sharks Praha 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.  
18:00 Čámský Jan 19 : 23 Barnet Martin
23. Ne 14.4.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 16 : 2 Kačamba Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 33 : 6 Stráník Jan
24. Ne 5.5.2019 Hardcore DC Praha 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8  
18:00 Havel Lukáš 12 : 33 Krečun Ivan
25. Út 7.5.2019 Los Číčos Praha 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Pivnice Chabařovická, Praha 8  
20:00 Seidel Petr 22 : 19 Krečun Ivan
26. Ne 19.5.2019 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 InterGast Stará promiň Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou  
18:00 Krečun Ivan 24 : 16 Čáp Ivan