Liga rozpis

3. liga D (D)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 9.9.2007 ŠK Figury 5 : 9 DC Podlesáci C Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 16 : 22
2. Ne 23.9.2007 ŠK U hasiče D 10 : 4 ŠK Figury
18:00 22 : 13
3. Ne 30.9.2007 ŠK Figury 8 : 6 DC Blueberry Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 16 : 14
4. Ne 14.10.2007 ŠK Řenčováci 12 : 2 ŠK Figury Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov
15:00 24 : 12
5. Ne 28.10.2007 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 Porkys Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 17 : 16
6. Ne 4.11.2007 New Bubu Team 6 : 8 ŠK Figury Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí
18:00 15 : 22
7. Ne 11.11.2007 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 DC Máchalové XXL Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 19 : 15
8. Ne 18.11.2007 ŠK Asfalt U Kropáčů Beroun B 7 : 7 ŠK Figury
18:00 19 : 15
9. Ne 2.12.2007 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 DC Šemík Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 15 : 15
10. Ne 9.12.2007 Albion Chlumec B 5 : 9 ŠK Figury
18:00 16 : 22
11. Ne 16.12.2007 ŠK Figury 6 : 8 DC Sirotci Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 18 : 17
12. Ne 6.1.2008 DC TDK III 6 : 8 ŠK Figury Hospůdka U Mlýna, Zadní Třebáň
18:00 16 : 17
13. Ne 13.1.2008 ŠK Figury 11 : 3 DC Nervous Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 24 : 11
14. Ne 20.1.2008 DC Podlesáci C 8 : 6 ŠK Figury Santa bar Sedlec, Sedlec u Žebráku
18:00 17 : 13
15. Ne 3.2.2008 ŠK Figury 11 : 3 ŠK U hasiče D Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 24 : 8
16. Ne 10.2.2008 DC Blueberry 6 : 8 ŠK Figury
18:00 15 : 19
17. Ne 17.2.2008 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 ŠK Řenčováci Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
17:00 17 : 17
18. Ne 2.3.2008 Porkys 5 : 9 ŠK Figury
18:00 14 : 21
19. Ne 9.3.2008 ŠK Figury 11 : 3 New Bubu Team Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 24 : 12
20. Ne 16.3.2008 DC Máchalové XXL 5 : 9 ŠK Figury Restaurace U české lípy, Kladno
15:00 16 : 21
21. Ne 30.3.2008 ŠK Figury 9 : 5 ŠK Asfalt U Kropáčů Beroun B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 20 : 15
22. Ne 13.4.2008 DC Šemík 5 : 9 ŠK Figury U Horymíra, Neumětely
18:00 17 : 19
23. Ne 20.4.2008 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 Albion Chlumec B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 19 : 19
24. Ne 4.5.2008 DC Sirotci 6 : 8 ŠK Figury
18:00 15 : 18
25. Ne 18.5.2008 ŠK Figury 7 : 7 DC TDK III Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 18 : 16
26. Ne 25.5.2008 DC Nervous 5 : 9 ŠK Figury
18:00 15 : 22