Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 6.9.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 13 : 5 Sport Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 27 : 13
2. Ne 13.9.2009 Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Billiard Club Elephant, Kladno
18:00 31 : 13
3. Ne 27.9.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 7 : 11 Kántri s.h.o. Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 22 : 24
4. Ne 4.10.2009 Porkys Dřetovice 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 14 : 27
5. Ne 18.10.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 27 : 16
6. Ne 25.10.2009 Mirage Úhonice 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 24 : 22
7. Ne 8.11.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Pavouci Stochov Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 25 : 24
8. Ne 15.11.2009 Kyklop Praha 2 : 16 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7
18:00 12 : 34
9. Čt 3.12.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 14 : 4 Falcon Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
19:00 30 : 11
10. Ne 6.12.2009 Sirotci Dřetovice 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 30 : 16
11. Ne 13.12.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Křídla Bufetů Slaný Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 21 : 23
12. Ne 20.12.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 27 : 17
13. Ne 10.1.2010 Máchalové XXL Kladno C 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
15:00 27 : 15
14. Ne 24.1.2010 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 4 : 14 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov
18:00 12 : 31
15. Ne 31.1.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 23 : 21
16. Ne 14.2.2010 Kántri s.h.o. Praha 6 : 12 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 19 : 26
17. Ne 21.2.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Porkys Dřetovice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 24 : 19
18. Ne 7.3.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 14 : 29
19. Ne 14.3.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 5 : 13 Mirage Úhonice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 14 : 29
20. Ne 28.3.2010 Pavouci Stochov 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 22 : 22
21. Ne 18.4.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 9 : 9 Kyklop Praha Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 22 : 23
22. Ne 2.5.2010 Falcon Praha 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 24 : 24
23. Ne 9.5.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 10 : 8 Sirotci Dřetovice Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 23 : 22
24. Ne 16.5.2010 Křídla Bufetů Slaný 9 : 9 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 22 : 23
25. Ne 30.5.2010 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí
18:00 19 : 25
26. Ne 6.6.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 4 : 14 Máchalové XXL Kladno C Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 13 : 29