Liga rozpis

2. liga B (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 6.9.2009 Pavouci Stochov 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 28 : 14
2. Ne 13.9.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Kyklop Praha
18:00 21 : 25
3. Ne 27.9.2009 Falcon Praha 12 : 6 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 27 : 13
4. Ne 4.10.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 7 : 11 Sirotci Dřetovice
18:00 18 : 26
5. Ne 18.10.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Skleník, Libčice nad Vltavou
18:00 27 : 16
6. Ne 25.10.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí
18:00 26 : 20
7. Ne 8.11.2009 Máchalové XXL Kladno C 14 : 4 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 31 : 14
8. Ne 15.11.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Sport Team Nové Strašecí
18:00 19 : 24
9. Ne 29.11.2009 Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Billiard Club Elephant, Kladno
18:00 25 : 20
10. Ne 6.12.2009 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 11 : 7 Kántri s.h.o. Praha
18:00 25 : 22
11. Ne 13.12.2009 Porkys Dřetovice 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 21 : 22
12. Ne 20.12.2009 Křídla Bufetů Slaný 13 : 5 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 29 : 15
13. Ne 10.1.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 4 : 14 Mirage Úhonice
18:00 14 : 28
14. Ne 24.1.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Pavouci Stochov
18:00 21 : 22
15. Ne 31.1.2010 Kyklop Praha 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7
18:00 24 : 19
17. Ne 21.2.2010 Sirotci Dřetovice 15 : 3 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 32 : 11
16. Ne 28.2.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 6 : 12 Falcon Praha
18:00 19 : 25
18. Ne 7.3.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Figury Libčice n / Vlt.
18:00 14 : 29
19. Ne 14.3.2010 New Bubu Team Nové Strašecí 8 : 10 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Sport Nové Strašecí, Nové Strašecí
18:00 21 : 24
20. Ne 28.3.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 5 : 13 Máchalové XXL Kladno C
18:00 16 : 29
21. Ne 18.4.2010 Sport Team Nové Strašecí 10 : 8 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B Baráčnická rychta, Řevničov
18:00 23 : 20
22. Ne 25.4.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 8 : 10 Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno
18:00 20 : 26
23. Ne 9.5.2010 Kántri s.h.o. Praha 7 : 11 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 18 : 26
24. Ne 16.5.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 9 : 9 Porkys Dřetovice
18:00 24 : 25
25. Ne 30.5.2010 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B 7 : 11 Křídla Bufetů Slaný
18:00 17 : 23
26. Ne 6.6.2010 Mirage Úhonice 11 : 7 Figury Libčice n / Vlt. B
18:00 24 : 18